Colombo District SLSCA Individual Age Group Chess Chamionship 2010
Under 11 Girls
Organizer(s) : SLSCA
Chief or supervising arbiter : IA Erosh Jayasinghe
Arbiter : Mr.Niroshan Perera/Mr. Naditha Amarakoon/Mr.Thejan Rathnayaka
Date : 2010/05/14 To 2010/05/16
Final Ranking
Rank SNo. Name Club Pts BH.
1 4 Balasooriya Sajini Museus 6 21
2 55 Mendis Dasuni Visaka 5 22
3 24 Gimhani WMT P/Darmapala 5 23
           
4 107 Umayangana Idumini Anula 5 21
5 65 Pasqual AC Visaka 5 21
6 23 Gallage YS Anula 5 20
7 96 Senavirathna Sashini Yashodara 5 19
8 116 Wickramasinghe DI Museus 5 19
9 130 Perera Hansani   5 19
10 117 Wijesinghe SN P/Darmapala 5 19
11 83 Ramthilini GAP Vidyakara 5 19
12 93 Satharasinghe Chatumini Anula 5 18
13 47 Lakshika KLGS P/Darmapala 4 20
14 14 Devid DR Anula 4 20
15 50 Lokuge IN P/Darmapala 4 19
16 108 Uthpala Hansani Sussex 4 18
17 28 Hettiarachchi PHSD Visaka 4 18
18 66 Peiris HP Visaka 4 20
19 126 Natasha YAS   4 20
20 44 Kulathilaka BA Gothami 4 19
21 21 Fernando NA Museus 4 19
           
22 19 Ekanayaka EMIM P/Darmapala 4 18
  127 Navindya Yasuri   4 18
24 112 Walpita NH Vidura 4 18
25 34 Jayawardana DGG Vidyakara 4 18
  40 Kavindya Deshapriya Rathnawali 4 18
  119 Fernando Rochelle   4 18
28 135 Tennakoon Savindi   4 17
29 84 Rathnayaka ND Visaka 4 17
30 134 Amaya Tharuki   4 17
31 131 Sewmini Vindhaya   4 16
32 90 Sandamini HU Vidyakara 4 16
33 82 Rajapaksha RAMK Visaka 4 16
34 99 Silva SA Gothami 4 16
35 54 Mannage Lumini   4 14
  128 Navanjana Sakuni   4 14
37 118 Wijethunga NR Darmapala 4 14
38 123 Malshani Irasha   3 21
39 71 Perera NAMM P/Darmapala 3 20
40 129 Nelumika Thisaravi   3 19
41 92 Sasindara ADS Yasodara 3 18
42 102 Sureka Umini Sirimavo 3 17
43 25 Gunasinghe WADOS Visaka 3 16
44 91 Sanduni Nimesha GHS/ML 3 15
45 103 Swaja S Methodist 3 15
46 61 Nayanatharanga RMNS P/Darmapala 3 15
47 95 Senadheera LGDK Visaka 3 13
48 16 Dissanayake SS Vidura 3 11
49 5 Bamunuge CA Visaka 3 19
50 59 Nidusarani Kolonnawa B 3 19
51 11 Dananji Tharushika Rotary IS 3 19
52 104 Thilakarathna C SPM 3 18
53 100 Sithumini Ekanayake Sirimavo 3 18
54 46 Lakmini RSS Rathnawali 3 17
55 48 Liyanage LE Gothami 3 17
56 58 Munasinghe SS Methodist 3 17
57 33 Jayaratne Ravini   3 17
  62 Nikeshala MGH Museus 3 17
59 17 Diwyanjana BAN Vidyakara 3 16
60 36 Karunarathna TT Vidyakara 3 16
  75 Prabodya HAS Kolonnawa B 3 16
62 81 Rajakaruna AV Vidyakara 3 16
63 124 Mihinsa Uvini   3 16
64 76 Pramodi TWHD Vidyakara 3 15
65 67 Perera ADDS P/Darmapala 3 15
66 10 Chamodya NADN P/Darmapala 3 14
67 98 Silva OLD GHS/ML 3 14
68 69 Perera LPD Methodist 3 14
69 121 Kavindi Ayodhya   3 14
70 38 Kathriarachchi SS P/Darmapala 3 12
71 2 Amanda AGS Yasodara 2 19
72 7 Bandara MMNM Visaka 2 18
73 20 Ekanayaka MN Vidura 2 17
74 105 Thirimavithana AD Vidura 2 16
75 3 Amaya Anuki Sirimavo 2 16
76 89 Samaranayaka AP Museus 2 14
77 56 Mendis SB Vidura 2 13
78 52 Madumali WMC Rathnawali 2 13
79 53 Malshani KD Rathnawali 2 13
80 88 Sadunika Nipuli Sirimavo 2 13
81 35 Kaluarachchi WR Gothami 2 13
82 132 Shewanthini Chrishmika   2 18
83 6 Bandara MDBS P/Darmapala 2 17
84 79 Premadasa PM Yasodara 2 16
85 29 Hettiarachchi SHAR Anula 2 16
86 120 Kavindiya Tharushi   2 16
87 109 Vihara Sachini Rotary IS 2 15
88 37 Karurathnage TH Vidyakara 2 15
89 106 Thisarani UR Rotary IS 2 15
90 51 Lumini Piyahma   2 14
91 111 Vishara Sammani Vidura 2 14
92 80 Priyanjali Thaveesha Sujatha 2 14
93 85 Rathnayake TC Visaka 2 13
94 125 Minoli Malsha   2 13
95 1 Alaharuwan SS Gothami 2 13
96 49 Liyanage MS SPM 2 12
97 43 Kulasekara Karishma Prasidans 2 11
98 136 Jayasekara Anuttara   2 10
99 133 Thilini UP   1 15
100 42 Kularathne VSS Gothami 1 14
101 77 Pramodya UDS Vidyakara 1 14
102 63 Niranjana Thulaji   1 14
103 122 Liyanage Oshini   1 12
104 32 Jayamini Sandunika Vidyakara 1 15
105 86 Sadamini Kavisha   1 13
106 78 Praveena Madushi Sirimavo 1 13
107 15 Digala ND Yasodara 1 12
108 113 Weerakoon SN   1 11
109 22 Fonseka NA Gothami 14
110 8 Basnayake Senali Bishops 0 15
  9 Binakshi WKY   0 15
  13 De Alwis PSK Vidyakara 0 15
  18 Dulyana MT Visaka 0 15
  26 Hansamali NAC P/Darmapala 0 15
  27 Hansika KP Rathnawali 0 15
  30 Hettiarachchi TN Gothami 0 15
  31 Janudi MGS Museus 0 15
  45 Kulathunga MDJ Kolonnawa B 0 15
  57 Muhandiram PMSK Lindsay 0 15
  60 Nawanjana WADS Rathnawali 0 15
  68 Perera LA Vidura 0 15
  70 Perera MESE   0 15
  72 Perera TGCS Sirimavo 0 15
  73 Perera VDS Museus 0 15
  74 Piumira Anudi Sirimavo 0 15
  87 Saduni NPI Samadradevi 0 15
  94 Satharasinghe KP Vidura 0 15
  97 Senavirathne Yarsha Sussex 0 15
  101 Sudasinghe PN kolonnawa B 0 15
  110 Vihinya Yuvini Sujatha 0 15
  114 Weerakoon Pralakshi Visaka 0 15
  115 Weerasinghe GDWD Darmapala 0 15
133 12 Darmarathna Manuli Sirimavo 0 13
134 39 Kavindani S   0 13
  41 Kavishkani HAGS Lindsay 0 13
  64 Nisalya Anuki Sujatha 0 13
Source - SRI_LANKA_CHESS@yahoogroups.com