CENTRAL PROVINCE CHESS ASSOCIATION
UNDER_12_BOYS
Final Ranking
Rank SNo. Name Club Pts
1 35 Ketapearchchi DH Trinty collage 5
2 29 Jayakody Upekshana Isiwara Gateway 5
3 33 Kasun Nimantha   4
         
4 49 Ranasinghe DBM Trinty Collage 4
5 22 Haputhanthri H.L.L.B Dharmaraja 4
6 3 Agalawaththa CI Ranabima Royal 4
7 32 Karunatahna DOB   4
8 23 Harrykishan KC TRINTY COLLAGE 4
9 44 Prabath Madura   4
  52 Rathnakumara Dinesh Vision International Scho 4
11 62 Thameen MAM   4
12 7 Bogamuwa Avishka Vision International Scho 4
         
13 26 Herath Danjaya Vidayartha Collage 3
14 16 Dissanayaka Sadaru   3
15 28 Hewage Sandeepa Abishak Gateway 3
16 59 Senarathna Nimedha   3
17 72 Wijesekara Gayendra Kingsood Collage 3
18 21 Gunathunga E Dilshan   3
19 38 Madushanka Isara   3
20 55 Rathnayaka R ndeesha   3
21 57 Samarakoon Prveen   3
22 61 Tahlduwaarchchi N Bimasara   3
23 63 Tharaka Sachin   3
24 18 Gamage C.S Wariyapola Sri Sumangala 3
25 75 Wijetunga Digatntha   3
26 40 Naveen Kavishka   3
27 48 Ranasinghe CN   3
28 56 Rimnaz RAM   3
29 69 Dissanayake MD kingsood collage 3
30 73 Wijesinghe DGBS   3
31 46 Pushpakantha Lakshan Vision International Scho 3
32 41 Perera Dineth Tharuka   3
33 71 Wickramanayaka N.A Wariyapola Sri Sumangala 3
34 64 Thennage S.K Wariyapola Sri Sumangala 3
35 5 Bandara Channa vidayartha Collage 3
36 74 Wijesinghe Y.S Wariyapola Sri Sumangala 2
37 36 Kumara Thanuj Vision International Scho 2
38 2 Abeyrathne S Surash   2
39 47 Rajapaksha Waruna Kumara KIingsood Collage 2
40 24 Hasara HM Schintha   2
41 68 Weerasinghe W.K.G.D.N Wariyapola Sri Sumangala 2
42 17 Eallepola CKB   2
43 45 Praboht Isuru   2
44 39 Mohomad A Wariyapola Sri Sumangala 2
45 51 Rankothgedara t Gaveesh   2
46 19 Gamagedara R Rajitha   2
47 20 Gunarathna M.G.Nayana Sadun K.C.k 2
48 30 Kandangama DDS   2
  42 Perera J Malinda   2
50 31 Karunasena K.G.P.C Wariyapola Sri Sumangala 2
51 25 Herath Isuru   2
  76 Senanayake WMIAU Dharmaraja 2
53 58 Samarasinghe Rukshan Vision International Scho 2
54 50 Randeepa T   2
55 12 Dahanayaka Shehan Vision International Scho 2
56 1 Aasique NM   2
57 43 Perera J.C.H Wariyapola Sri Sumangala 2
58 9 Chandrasekara D.S.D Wariyapola Sri Sumangala 2
59 54 Rathnayaka Dulara   1
60 6 Bandara T Ravi   1
61 11 Chethiya Layan Vision International Scho 1
62 27 Herath HMMHB   1
63 8 Chandrakanthan Sajith Kanthan Springfield 1
64 67 Weerasinghe Kaveesha   1
65 66 Wanaguru Savindiya D.W   1
66 14 Dissanayaka AMD Vidayartha Collage 1